Buying LED hangar lights in bulk is about more than finding the lowest price per fixture. You need enough light for safe aircraft movement and maintenance, reliable products that can handle long operating hours, and a supplier that can deliver the right specifications on schedule. At the same time, minimum order quantities (MOQ), shipping fees, customization costs, and warranty terms can all affect your purchasing budget.
Whether you’re sourcing 20 high-bay lights for a private aircraft hangar or several hundred fixtures for a commercial aviation project, understanding how wholesale pricing works can help you avoid unnecessary expenses. Let’s look at typical costs, quantity discounts, supplier selection, lighting design, and practical ways to get better value from a bulk order.

Table of Contents
ToggleHow Much Do Wholesale LED Hangar Lights Cost?
Wholesale LED hangar light prices vary depending on wattage, lumen output, optical design, driver quality, housing materials, certifications, and order volume. A basic industrial high-bay fixture may cost much less than a specialized fixture designed for demanding aviation environments.
For buyers, the trick is to compare products with similar specifications instead of comparing wattage or unit price alone. A US$60 fixture that delivers insufficient light or requires frequent replacement may cost more over time than a US$100 fixture with better efficiency and a longer warranty.
Wholesale LED Hangar Light Prices by Wattage
Wattage is one of the first specifications buyers check, but it only tells you how much electrical power a light consumes. It doesn’t tell you how much useful light reaches the floor or aircraft work surfaces. That’s why wholesale quotations should include both wattage and lumen output.
The following table provides illustrative planning ranges, not verified live supplier quotations. Actual prices depend on the product specification, order quantity, supplier location, and purchasing terms.
| LED hangar light type | Typical power | Illustrative wholesale price per fixture |
|---|---|---|
| Compact industrial high-bay | 100W | US$25–US$55 |
| Standard high-bay | 150W | US$35–US$75 |
| Medium-to-large high-bay | 200W | US$45–US$100 |
| High-output industrial fixture | 300W | US$70–US$150 |
| Very high-output fixture | 400–500W | US$110–US$250+ |
These ranges are intended for preliminary budgeting. They are not universal market prices, and premium optics, hazardous-location approvals, advanced controls, or specialized housings can push prices higher. Buyers should request current quotations for the exact configuration they need.
For example, a distributor ordering 100 standard 200W fixtures at an assumed US$65 each would have a product subtotal of US$6,500 before shipping, taxes, duties, or other charges. If a supplier quotes US$58 per fixture for the same specification and terms, the subtotal falls to US$5,800, a difference of US$700.
That price difference is worth exploring, but only if the two fixtures have comparable lumen output, efficiency, surge protection, warranty coverage, and certification status.
What Affects the Wholesale Price of LED Hangar Lights?
Several product details can make a noticeable difference to the quotation. LED efficiency is one example. A 200W fixture delivering 32,000 lumens produces 160 lumens per watt, while a 200W model delivering 28,000 lumens produces 140 lumens per watt. The first fixture provides about 14.3% more light at the same rated power.
Optical design also affects cost. A narrow beam can concentrate light in a specific area, while a wider distribution may provide more uniform illumination across a large floor. Neither is automatically better. The right option depends on mounting height, hangar dimensions, aircraft position, and the lighting layout.
Housing materials, heat dissipation, and driver quality matter as well. A robust aluminum housing can help manage heat, while a well-designed LED driver supports stable operation. Higher ingress protection ratings may be useful in dusty or damp environments, although the appropriate rating depends on the actual conditions rather than the word “industrial” on a product listing.
Customization can add another layer of expense. Private labeling, custom packaging, specialized cable lengths, different color temperatures, or modified mounting accessories may affect both unit price and MOQ.
How Order Quantity Changes Wholesale Pricing
Manufacturers often use volume-based pricing because larger orders can spread setup, handling, and production costs across more units. However, there is no universal discount schedule. The actual reduction depends on production capacity, component costs, inventory, payment terms, and how much customization is involved.
Consider a hypothetical supplier quotation for the same 200W fixture.
| Order quantity | Assumed unit price | Product subtotal |
|---|---|---|
| 10 units | US$78 | US$780 |
| 50 units | US$70 | US$3,500 |
| 100 units | US$65 | US$6,500 |
| 300 units | US$60 | US$18,000 |
| 500 units | US$57 | US$28,500 |
The figures above are examples for comparing pricing structures, not a supplier’s actual offer. In this scenario, ordering 100 units instead of 10 reduces the assumed unit price by US$13, or about 16.7%.
Still, ordering more is not automatically the better deal. If your project only needs 80 fixtures, purchasing 300 units to reach a lower price tier could tie up money in inventory for months. Storage, handling, damage risk, and future specification changes can offset the unit-price savings.
The best order quantity is the one that balances unit cost, actual demand, storage capacity, and cash flow. Ask suppliers to quote several quantities side by side so you can compare the total cost rather than focusing on the largest discount percentage.
OEM, ODM, and Standard LED Hangar Lights – Which Should You Buy?
Standard products are usually the simplest option when you need conventional wattages, established specifications, and a relatively straightforward purchasing process. They may be available from existing stock, and customization requirements are generally limited.
OEM arrangements typically involve manufacturing products to a buyer’s specifications or branding requirements. ODM arrangements generally involve adapting or branding a manufacturer’s existing design, although terminology varies between suppliers. Both can work for distributors building their own product lines, but customization may introduce extra development costs, longer lead times, and higher MOQs.
For instance, a buyer ordering 200 standard fixtures may be able to purchase an existing model without paying for new tooling or packaging development. A buyer requesting a proprietary housing, custom optical system, or specially designed control interface may face additional engineering charges and a much larger minimum order.
Before committing to customization, ask whether the supplier can meet your requirements using an existing model. A standard fixture with the right photometric performance, mounting method, and protection rating may deliver the required result without adding unnecessary cost.
Hidden Costs to Include in Your Budget
The quoted fixture price is only one part of the purchasing cost. Freight, insurance, import duties, customs clearance, local taxes, inspection services, and delivery to the project site can all affect the final amount.
Suppose 100 fixtures cost US$65 each. The product subtotal is US$6,500. If freight and insurance add US$800, inspection costs US$150, and other applicable import charges total US$550, the landed cost becomes US$8,000 before installation. That works out to US$80 per fixture, not US$65.
The actual charges depend on the destination country, product classification, shipment size, shipping method, and agreed Incoterms. Ask whether a quotation is EXW, FOB, CIF, DAP, or DDP, and confirm which charges are included. These terms allocate responsibilities differently, so a low headline price may not represent the lowest delivered cost.

What Is the MOQ for Wholesale LED Hangar Lights?
MOQ stands for minimum order quantity. It is the smallest quantity a supplier is willing to sell under a particular purchasing arrangement. For wholesale LED hangar lights, the MOQ can vary substantially depending on whether the products are standard, customized, stocked, or manufactured specifically for your order.
There is no single MOQ that applies to every LED lighting manufacturer. Some suppliers may accept a small order of standard fixtures, while others focus on distributor orders, project quantities, or OEM production.
Typical MOQ Requirements for LED Hangar Light Manufacturers
Standard products already in stock generally offer more flexibility than products that require a dedicated production run. A supplier with finished fixtures available in a warehouse may accept an order of 5, 10, or 20 units. Another supplier may set a minimum of 50 or 100 units to make production and export handling more economical.
The following examples illustrate how MOQ policies might differ.
| Order type | Illustrative MOQ | Typical purchasing situation |
|---|---|---|
| Stock standard fixtures | 5–20 units | Small projects or product testing |
| Standard wholesale order | 20–100 units | Contractors and distributors |
| Custom configuration | 100–300 units | Project-specific specifications |
| OEM branding or packaging | 200–500+ units | Private-label distribution |
These quantities are examples rather than industry-wide requirements. Actual MOQ terms should be confirmed with the supplier, particularly when customized drivers, housings, packaging, or optics are involved.
It is also worth checking whether MOQ applies per order, per model, per wattage, or per configuration. A manufacturer might accept 100 fixtures in total but require at least 50 units of each selected model. If you need 30 units at 150W and 70 units at 200W, that distinction could affect whether the order qualifies.
Can You Order LED Hangar Lights in Small Batches?
Yes, depending on stock availability and the supplier’s sales policy. Small batches are often practical for pilot projects, replacement fixtures, sample evaluations, or buyers who want to test a product before placing a larger order.
The trade-off is that small orders may have a higher unit price. Packing, documentation, payment processing, and export handling costs do not always decrease in proportion to the quantity ordered.
For example, suppose 10 fixtures cost US$78 each and 100 fixtures cost US$65 each. The small order has a product subtotal of US$780, while the larger order totals US$6,500. The larger order offers a US$13 lower unit price, but requires US$5,720 more in product spending.
If you only need 10 fixtures to complete a project, the extra expenditure may not make financial sense. If you expect to purchase another 90 fixtures within the next few months, a larger order could be worth discussing, provided your storage and cash flow can support it.
How to Negotiate a Lower MOQ
The easiest way to start is to ask whether the supplier can combine your order with an existing production run. If the manufacturer is already producing the same model, your order may not require a completely separate setup.
You can also ask about standard products instead of customized versions. Choosing existing packaging, an established housing design, and a stock driver may reduce the supplier’s production burden.
Another option is to discuss a trial order with a written plan for repeat purchases. A distributor might request 30 fixtures for initial evaluation and propose a follow-up order of 150 units if the first batch meets the agreed specifications. The supplier is not obligated to accept this arrangement, but a clear purchasing forecast gives both parties something concrete to discuss.
Avoid promising future volume that you cannot reasonably support. A realistic forecast, defined delivery schedule, and agreed quality requirements are more useful than an ambitious quantity that may never materialize.
Sample Orders vs. Bulk Orders
Samples let you check construction quality, installation methods, light distribution, and compatibility before committing to hundreds of units. They can also reveal practical issues that are difficult to identify from product photographs alone.
A sample order may carry a higher per-unit price and separate shipping charges. Ask whether the supplier will credit any sample fees against a later bulk order. If you are buying for a large aviation facility, consider testing a representative fixture under the intended mounting conditions before finalizing the purchase.
For large projects, sample approval should include the relevant technical documents, model number, color temperature, driver specifications, and photometric data. If the bulk order uses a different component or product revision, the sample may no longer represent the delivered goods.

How to Choose the Right LED Hangar Lights for Bulk Purchasing
A good wholesale price means little if the fixtures do not provide suitable illumination. Hangars can have high ceilings, large floor areas, reflective metal surfaces, and aircraft that create substantial shadows. Lighting should therefore be selected according to the actual working environment rather than wattage alone.
Selecting the Right Wattage and Lumen Output
Lumens measure the amount of light emitted by a fixture, while lux measures the amount of light falling on a surface. For lighting design, lux is often the more useful measure because it relates directly to the illumination available at the floor or work surface.
As an initial reference, 100W to 150W LED high-bay lights may suit some lower mounting heights or smaller areas, while 200W to 300W models are commonly considered for larger spaces and higher ceilings. Fixtures rated at 400W or more may be appropriate for some large or high-ceiling installations, but only when their light output, beam distribution, and layout support the required result.
These are starting points, not a substitute for a photometric layout. Two 200W fixtures can produce very different results if one delivers 28,000 lumens and the other delivers 36,000 lumens. Lens design and mounting geometry can change the amount of useful light reaching the target area as well.
Recommended Lighting Levels for Different Hangar Areas
The appropriate illuminance depends on the tasks performed in each area. General circulation requires less light than detailed aircraft inspection, while maintenance benches and component workstations may need additional task lighting.
The figures below are preliminary design examples, not universal aviation standards or a declaration of code compliance.
| Hangar area | Illustrative maintained illuminance |
|---|---|
| General storage or low-activity zones | 100–200 lux |
| General aircraft hangar floor | 200–300 lux |
| Aircraft parking and routine servicing | 300–500 lux |
| Detailed inspection and maintenance benches | 500–1,000 lux locally |
Applicable aviation facility requirements, occupational safety rules, local building codes, and the tasks performed must determine the final design values. Detailed maintenance activities may require localized task lighting rather than raising the illumination of the entire hangar to the highest level.
Maintained illuminance is also different from initial illuminance. LEDs lose output over time, and dust on lenses or other environmental factors can reduce the light reaching the working plane. Designers account for these effects using a maintenance factor and appropriate product data.
How to Estimate the Number of Fixtures Required
A simple lumen-method estimate can help you build an early budget. It is not a replacement for lighting design software, but it provides a reasonable starting point when the room dimensions and target lux level are known.
The basic calculation is:
Number of fixtures = (Area × Target lux) ÷ (Lumens per fixture × Utilization factor × Maintenance factor)
The utilization factor estimates how much emitted light reaches the working plane. It depends on room proportions, mounting height, reflectance, and fixture distribution. The maintenance factor accounts for expected reductions in useful light over time.
Consider a hangar measuring 60m long by 40m wide. Its floor area is 2,400m². If the initial design target is 300 lux, the required maintained illumination across the working plane is 720,000 lumen-lux units.
Assume each fixture delivers 40,000 lumens, the utilization factor is 0.70, and the maintenance factor is 0.80. The calculation becomes:
2,400 × 300 ÷ (40,000 × 0.70 × 0.80) = 32.14 fixtures.
The preliminary estimate rounds up to 33 fixtures. For a practical layout, however, 33 is not necessarily the final quantity. The designer must check spacing, overlap, uniformity, mounting height, aircraft shadows, and local lighting requirements. The final plan might call for more fixtures or a different distribution.
It is also worth checking the actual luminaire photometric file, commonly provided in IES or LDT format. A lighting designer can use it to model the expected illumination and uniformity rather than relying solely on the total lumen output.
Example – Comparing Lighting Designs by Power and Cost
Suppose the same 2,400m² hangar is evaluated using two different fixture options. Option A uses 200W fixtures rated at 30,000 lumens. Option B uses 250W fixtures rated at 40,000 lumens.
For a simplified comparison, assume the same utilization and maintenance factors used above. The calculation estimates the quantity required to reach a maintained average of 300 lux.
| Design input | Option A | Option B |
|---|---|---|
| Fixture wattage | 200W | 250W |
| Rated output | 30,000 lm | 40,000 lm |
| Estimated quantity | 43 | 33 |
| Total connected load | 8.6kW | 8.25kW |
| Illustrative unit price | US$65 | US$85 |
| Fixture purchase subtotal | US$2,795 | US$2,805 |
Although Option B uses more powerful fixtures, it needs fewer units in this simplified example. The fixture purchase subtotals are almost identical, while the estimated connected load is slightly lower.
This does not mean the 250W design is automatically better. The figures do not account for beam distribution, uniformity, glare, mounting constraints, controls, or installation costs. A photometric calculation is needed to confirm that either layout meets the design requirements.
The example does show why buying by wattage alone can lead to misleading comparisons. Consider lumen output, fixture count, electrical load, optical performance, and total installed cost together.
Beam Angle, Mounting Height, and Uniformity
Beam angle affects how light spreads across the floor. A narrower distribution concentrates more light in a smaller area, while a wider distribution spreads the output over a larger area. The right choice depends on the ceiling height, spacing between fixtures, room geometry, and any obstructions.
For example, a hangar with a 12m mounting height may need a different optical distribution from a hangar with fixtures mounted at 6m. If fixtures are spaced too far apart, bright pools and dark patches may appear even when the average lux level seems adequate.
Aircraft wings, fuselages, equipment, and storage racks can also create shadows. A good layout considers both horizontal illumination on the floor and vertical illumination on surfaces where staff need to inspect components or read equipment labels.
Ask the supplier for photometric files and a proposed lighting layout. If a project involves dozens or hundreds of fixtures, a professional lighting calculation can help avoid purchasing too many units or discovering after installation that some areas are poorly lit.
IP Ratings, Surge Protection, and Operating Conditions
An IP rating indicates the degree of protection provided against the entry of solid objects and water under defined test conditions. For example, IP65-rated equipment is dust-tight and protected against water jets under the applicable test conditions. It is not automatically suitable for every outdoor or washdown environment.
Hangar conditions vary. A clean, dry hangar may have different requirements from a facility exposed to blowing dust, moisture, frequent cleaning, or large temperature swings. Select the enclosure rating according to the real environment.
Surge protection is another specification worth checking, especially where electrical disturbances or lightning-related surges are a concern. A fixture’s surge rating should be stated in its technical documentation, and the overall installation should also be evaluated for suitable protective devices and grounding.
If the hangar contains areas classified as hazardous because of flammable vapors or other combustible atmospheres, ordinary industrial high-bay lights may not be suitable. Use fixtures with the applicable approvals for the specific classified location. Do not assume a high IP rating makes a fixture explosion-proof.
Color Temperature, Color Rendering, and Controls
Color temperature affects the appearance of light. Many industrial applications use 4,000K or 5,000K lighting, with the former appearing more neutral and the latter cooler. The right selection depends on user preference, visual tasks, and the existing lighting environment.
Color rendering index (CRI) describes how accurately a light source renders colors relative to a reference. A CRI of 80 or above is common for general industrial lighting, while certain inspection or paint-matching tasks may benefit from higher color-rendering performance. Check the project’s requirements before paying for specifications that may not be needed.
Controls can also reduce energy use. Occupancy sensors, daylight harvesting, and dimming can be helpful in hangars where every zone does not need full output throughout the day. Confirm that the driver supports the intended control method and that sensors are positioned to work reliably around large aircraft and other obstructions.
For large installations, divide the hangar into sensible lighting zones. Separate general parking areas from maintenance bays, storage spaces, and workstations so that users can illuminate the areas they need without running every fixture at full power.
How to Negotiate Better Wholesale Prices for LED Hangar Lights
Negotiation works best when you know what you are buying and can compare offers on consistent terms. A supplier is more likely to provide a useful quotation when the quantity, specifications, delivery requirements, and payment expectations are clearly defined.
Use Quantity Tiers to Compare Offers
Ask for prices at several order quantities instead of requesting only one unit price. For example, request quotations for 50, 100, 200, and 500 fixtures. This reveals where the supplier’s volume pricing changes and whether a larger order offers meaningful savings.
Compare the unit price alongside the total product cost and landed cost. If moving from 100 to 200 units reduces the unit price by US$5, the additional 100 units save US$500 relative to buying those extra fixtures at the original rate. But the buyer still needs to spend substantially more overall, so the saving only makes sense if the extra units will be used or sold.
You can also ask whether the supplier offers project pricing, distributor pricing, or repeat-order terms. These arrangements may depend on annual volume, payment reliability, or the product range being purchased.
Compare Quotes on Equal Terms
Two quotations are only directly comparable when they cover equivalent products and responsibilities. Confirm wattage, lumens, beam angle, color temperature, CRI, driver model, protection ratings, certifications, warranty, packaging, and included accessories.
Then compare delivery terms, production lead time, payment schedule, and shipping charges. A US$62 fixture with a shorter warranty and expensive freight may not offer better overall value than a US$68 fixture with more complete support.
If one supplier offers a lower price, ask whether the specification can be matched rather than immediately requesting a discount. The answer may reveal whether the difference comes from a genuine production advantage, a different component configuration, or an item missing from the quotation.
Negotiate Payment, Shipping, and Repeat Orders
Payment terms can affect cash flow as much as unit pricing. Some suppliers require a deposit before production and the balance before shipment, while others may offer different arrangements to established customers. Any proposed terms should be documented in the purchase contract.
Shipping consolidation may also help reduce costs when you are buying multiple compatible products. However, waiting to combine shipments should not jeopardize a construction schedule or delay essential replacement stock.
For repeat purchases, discuss whether the supplier can maintain consistent model specifications and provide advance notice of product revisions. A stable product configuration makes it easier to reorder compatible fixtures and replacement components later.
Know When Customization Is Worth the Extra Cost
Custom branding, specialized packaging, or a unique fixture configuration can help distributors differentiate their product range. But customization is worth paying for only when it serves a clear business or technical purpose.
Before approving a custom design, request the one-time development costs, unit price, MOQ, sample schedule, and production lead time. Ask who owns any custom tooling or design files and what happens if the supplier discontinues the model.
If the same lighting requirements can be met by an existing product, the standard option may be faster and more economical. Save customization for requirements that genuinely affect the project’s performance, compliance, installation, or commercial strategy.
What Is the Typical Lead Time for Bulk LED Hangar Light Orders?
Lead time depends on whether the products are in stock, whether production must be scheduled, and how much customization is required. Shipping and customs clearance add further time, particularly for overseas purchases.
Stock Products vs. Made-to-Order Fixtures
Stock products may be dispatched relatively quickly, subject to warehouse availability and order processing. Made-to-order products may require production scheduling, component procurement, assembly, testing, and packaging.
As a planning example, a supplier might estimate 1 to 2 weeks for available stock, 3 to 6 weeks for a standard production run, and 6 to 10 weeks or longer for customized products. These are illustrative planning windows, not guaranteed lead times. Actual schedules depend on factory capacity, order size, component availability, and the supplier’s current workload.
Ask the supplier to distinguish production time from transit time. A statement such as “four-week lead time” is not very useful unless it is clear whether the four weeks ends at factory dispatch, port departure, or delivery to the project site.
Plan International Shipping and Delivery
International shipments may involve export handling, transit, customs clearance, and local delivery. Air freight can be faster but is often more expensive, while sea freight may suit larger orders when the schedule allows.
The best shipping option depends on the order volume, shipment dimensions, destination, and delivery deadline. Request estimated transit times and confirm who handles customs documentation and clearance under the agreed shipping terms.
For construction projects, schedule delivery around installation milestones. Ordering too late can delay commissioning, while ordering too early may create storage problems or expose the fixtures to site damage.
Reduce the Risk of Project Delays
Before placing the order, confirm the approved product model, final quantity, delivery address, required documents, and target delivery date. If the installation involves multiple hangars or phases, consider whether staged deliveries would better match the construction schedule.
For a large order, ask whether the supplier can provide a production update and notify you promptly of component shortages or schedule changes. Agree on how substitutions will be handled. A replacement model should not be accepted without checking that its performance, mounting arrangement, and compliance status meet the project’s requirements.
Wholesale LED Hangar Lights – Frequently Asked Questions
What Is the Minimum Order Quantity for Wholesale LED Hangar Lights?
MOQ depends on the supplier and product configuration. Stock fixtures may be available in quantities as small as 5 to 20 units, while customized or OEM orders may require 100 units or more. These are examples only. Confirm the MOQ for the exact model, wattage, and branding arrangement before budgeting.
How Much Can I Save by Buying LED Hangar Lights in Bulk?
Savings vary by supplier, quantity, and specification. In the illustrative pricing example above, the unit price for a 200W fixture falls from US$78 for 10 units to US$65 for 100 units, a reduction of about 16.7%. Actual discounts may be smaller or larger, so request a current tiered quotation.
Can I Get Wholesale Pricing for 10, 20, or 50 Fixtures?
Many suppliers can quote these quantities, particularly for standard products, but their MOQ and pricing policies differ. If your order is below the supplier’s minimum, ask about stock models, sample orders, or combining compatible quantities within a production run.
Should I Request a Sample Before Ordering in Bulk?
For large purchases, a sample can help verify construction, light distribution, mounting compatibility, and product documentation. Where possible, test it under representative installation conditions and confirm that the approved sample matches the model number and specifications on the bulk quotation.
Can I Customize Wattage, Color Temperature, Branding, and Packaging?
Customization may be available, depending on the manufacturer’s product range and MOQ. Standard color temperatures, existing wattage options, and private-label packaging may be easier to arrange than a completely new housing or optical design. Ask about development costs, sample approval, production time, and minimum quantities.
What Certifications Should Commercial LED Hangar Lights Have?
The applicable certifications depend on the destination market, installation conditions, and local regulations. Ask the supplier to identify the relevant standards and provide documentation tied to the exact model. Special approvals may be needed for classified hazardous locations, and a general IP rating does not replace those approvals.
How Do I Get a Quote for a Large LED Hangar Lighting Project?
Provide the estimated fixture quantity, hangar dimensions, mounting height, target illumination, preferred specifications, destination, and delivery schedule. If available, include a lighting plan or photometric requirements. Ask for tiered pricing, MOQ, shipping terms, warranty details, and the estimated production lead time so you can compare suppliers on a consistent basis.
Find the Right Wholesale LED Hangar Lighting Solution for Your Project
Choosing wholesale LED hangar lights comes down to balancing price, lighting performance, product quality, order quantity, and delivery requirements. A lower unit price can be attractive, but the better purchasing decision comes from understanding the full landed cost and confirming that the fixtures will deliver the required illumination throughout the working area.
Before placing a bulk order, compare quotations at several quantities, verify product documentation, review warranty terms, and use a suitable lighting calculation to estimate fixture quantity and energy consumption. These steps help reduce purchasing uncertainty and make it easier to plan a realistic budget.
If you’re sourcing LED hangar lights for a distributor inventory, aircraft hangar, maintenance facility, or large industrial project, contact our team for product recommendations, specification matching, lighting layout guidance, and a tailored wholesale quotation. Share your required quantity, installation height, project location, and preferred specifications, and we can help you evaluate suitable options and plan your next bulk purchase with greater confidence.